Marshfield Motor Speedway LLC

June 27, 2009

Culver’s of Marshfield SUPER LATE MODELS

Qualifying

1. 75 Blake Horstman -Bangor

2. 76 Jason Weinkauf -Merrill

3. 75 Chris Weinkauf -Merrill

4. 88 Rory Melbinger -Marshfield

5. 23 Jay VanDerGeest -Merrill

6. 29 Chad Selk -Chili

7. TV2 Travis Stebane -Kaukauna

8. 7-11 Paul Knauf -Marshfield

9. 01 Elliott Weiler -Marshfield

10. 15 Dean LaPointe -Marshfield

11.21 Jesse Pokszyk -Friendship

12. 37 Dennis -Bornberg

13. 33 Jack Greenwood -Phillips

14. 3M Parker May -DePere

Dash

1.75 Chris Weinkauf

2.75 Blake Horstman

3.76 Jason Weinkauf

4.88 Rory Melbinger

Heat 1

1.01 Elliot Weiler

2. 7-11 Paul Knauf

3. 21 Jesse Pokszyk

4.3 Parker May

5. 37 Dennis Bornberg

6. 33 Jack Greenwood

7. 15 Dean LaPointe

Heat 2

1. 23 Jay VanDerGeest

2.75W Chris Weinkauf

3. 76 Jason Weinkauf

4.TV2 Travis Stebane

5. 75H Blake Horstman

6. 88 Rory Melbinger

7. 29 Chad Selk

Feature 1

1. 76 Jason Weinkauf

2. 75H Blake Horstman

3. 23 Jay VanDerGeest

4. 29 Chad Selk

5. TV2 Travis Stebane

6. 7-11 Paul Knauf

7. 75W Chris Weinkauf

8. 88 Rory Melbinger

9. 15 Dean LaPointe

10. 21P Jesse Pokszyk

11. 01 Elliott Weiler

12. 1 Tim Hintz

13. 3M Parker May

14. 33 Jack Greenwood

15. 37 Dennis Bornberg

Feature 2

1. 75H Blake Horstman

2.76 Jason Weinkauf

3. 75W Chris Weinkauf

4.01 Elliott Weiler

5. 88 Rory Melbinger

6. 7-11 Paul Knauf

7.15 Dean LaPointe

8. 29 Chad Selk

9. TV2 Travis Stebane

10. 23 Jay VanDerGeest

11. 21 Jesse Pokszyk

12. 3 Parker May

13. 1 Tim Hintz

14. 33 Jack Greenwood

15. 37 Dennis Bornberg

D&D Amusement and Games SUPER STOCKS

Qualifying

1.87 Colin Reffner -Wis. Rapids

2. 6 Matt Raykowski -St. Point

3. 45 Erin Schlough -Greenwood

4. 9 Mark Langreck -Marshfield

5.71E Adam Eckes -Hewitt

6. 18 Ryan Mork -Wis. Rapids

7.43 Kyle Davis -Marshfield

8. 12 Aaron Anderson -Arpin

9. 00 John Kasboski -Fall Creek

10. 81 Jake Capek -Nekoosa

11. 8 Greg Matthews -Wis. Rapids

12. 13 Mark -Challet

Dash

1. 45 Erin Schlough

2. 87 Colin Reffner

3. 6 Matt Raykowski

4. 9 Mark Langreck

Heat 1

1. 12 Aaron Anderson

2. 43 Kyle Davis

3. 13 Mark Challet

4. 81 Jake Capek

5. 00 John Kasboski

6. 8 Greg Matthews

Heat 2

1. 87 Colin Reffner

2. 6 Matt Raykowski

3. 9 Mark Langreck

4. 45 Erin Schlough

5. 71E Adam Eckes

6. 18 Ryan Mork

Feature

1. 87 Colin Reffner

2. 6 Matt Raykowski

3. 45 Erin Schlough

4. 9 Mark Langreck

5. 71 Adam Eckes

6. 18 Ryan Mork

7. 12 Aaron Anderson

8. 00 John Kasboski

9. 13 Mark Challet

10. 43 Kyle Davis

11. 81 Jake Capek

FOUR CYLINDERS

Qualifying

1. 79 Jeremiah Strauss -Neillsville

2. 22 Austin Stump -Willard

3. 9 Derk Hauser -Gilman

4. 88W Randal Wilhorn -Nekoosa

5. 73 Don Dunow -Boyd

6. 63 Ron Sischo -Neillsville

7. 19 Steve Hauser -Gilman

8. 88E Wayne Elmhorst -Neillsville

9. 43 Rick Brandl -Milladore

10. 17 Don Elmhorst -Neillsville

11. 32 Phil Malloff -

12. 5 Mike Frankwick -Hewitt

13. 44 Peter Bell -Marshfield

Dash

1. 22 Austin Stump

2. 88W Randal Wilhorn

3. 79 Jeremiah Strauss

4. 9 Derk Hauser

Heat

1. 19 Steve Hauser

2. 43 Rick Brandl

3. 88E Wayne Elmhorst

4. 17 Don Elmhorst

5. 32 Phil Malloff

6. 5 Mike Frankwick

7. 44 Peter Bell

Heat 2

1. 63 Ron Sischo

2. 88W Randal Wilhorn

3. 79 Jeremiah Strauss

4. 9 Derk Hauser

5. 73 Don Dunow

6. 22 Austin Stump

Feature

1. 19 Steve Hauser

2. 79 Jeremiah Strauss

3. 88W Randal Wilhorn

4. 9 Derk Hauser

5. 22 Austin Stump

6. 73 Don Dunow

7. 43 Rick Brandl

8. 63 Ron Sischo

9. 32 Phil Malloff

10. 88E Wayne Elmhorst

11. 17 Don Elmhorst

12. 44 Peter Bell

13. 5 Mike Frankwick

JUNKYARK WARRIORS

Qualifying

1. 17 Tim Anderson -Marshfield

2. 25 Shawn Carpenter -Marshfield

3. 83 Sam Sudduth -Auburndale

4. 11 Chad Kaser -Marshfield

5. 87 Dustin Paul -Marshfield

6. 00R Kyle Rasmussen -Marshfield

7. 00B Marc Baldwin -Marshfield

8. 99 Gary Haarklau -Sun Praire

9. 81 Christine Schmude -Arpin

10. 02 Startrina Phelps -Marshfield

11. 31 Shawn Selk -Chili

12. 3 Nick Greuel -Marshfield

13. 9 Coletta Gomes -Sun Praire

Heat

1. 00B Mark Baldwin

2. 99 Gary Haarklau

3. 9 Coletta Gomes

4. 31 Shawn Selk

5. 02 Startrina Phelps

6. 81 Christine Schmude

7. 3 Nick Greuel

Heat 2

1. 11 Chad Kaser

2. 83 Sam Sudduth

3. 00R Kyle Rasmussen

4. 87 Dustin Paul

5. 17 Tim Anderson

6. 25 Shawn Carpenter

Feature

1. 25 Shawn Carpenter

2. 11 Chad Kaser

3. 00B Marc Baldwin

4. 00R Kyle Rasmussen

5. 81 Christine Schmude

6. 99 Gary Haarklau

7. 3 Nick Greuel

8. 02 Startrina Phelps

9. 83 Sam Sudduth

10. 17 Tim Anderson

11. 87 Dustin Paul

12. 9 Coletta Gomes