Marshfield Motor Speedway LLC

August 27, 2011

.

SUPER LATE MODELS

QUALIFYING

  1. #76 JASON WEINKAUF – 18.215
  2. #58 CARDELL POTTER – 18.433
  3. #88 RANDALL WILHORN – 18.451
  4. #7 DON TURNER – 18.467
  5. #03 PAIGE DECKER – 18.467
  6. #1 JORDAN THIEL – 18.524
  7. #29 RONNIE RIHN – 18. 541
  8. #7-11 BEN PETTIS – 18.566
  9. #15 DEAN LAPOINTE – 18.641
  10. #3 JEFF WEINFURTER – 18.770
  11. #01 CLAIRE DECKER – 19.345
  12. #27 ZACK PRIESS – 20.600
  13. #8 JOHN TOTZKE – DNQ
  14. #33 JACK GREENWOOD – DNQ

 

NAPA OF MARSHFIELD DASH 4 CASH

  1. JASON WEINKAUF
  2. DON TURNER
  3. RANDALL WILHORN
  4. CARDELL POTTER

 

HEAT ONE

  1. JEFF WEINFURTER
  2. DEAN LAPOINTE
  3. BEN PETTIS
  4. CLAIRE DECKER
  5. JACK GREENWOOD
  6. ZACH PRIESS

 

HEAT TWO

  1. PAIGE DECKER
  2. RONNIE RIHN
  3. DON TURNER
  4. JASON WEINKAUF
  5. CARDELL POTTER
  6. RANDALL WILHORN
  7. JORDAN THIEL

 

FEATURE ONE

  1. JASON WEINKAUF
  2. RONNIE RIHN
  3. CARDELL POTTER
  4. DEAN LAPOINTE
  5. DON TURNER
  6. PAIGE DECKER
  7. BEN PETTIS
  8. JORDAN THIEL
  9. RANDALL WILHORN
  10. CLAIRE DECKER
  11. JACK GREENWOOD
  12. ZACH PRIESS
  13. JEFF WEINFURTER
  14. JOHN TOTZKE

 

FEATURE TWO

  1. RANDALL WILHORN
  2. JASON WEINKAUF
  3. DON TURNER
  4. CARDELL POTTER
  5. JEFF WEINFURTER
  6. RONNIE RIHN
  7. JORDAN THIEL
  8. BEN PETTIS
  9. DEAN LAPOINTE
  10. CLAIRE DECKER
  11. ZACH PRIESS
  12. JACK GREENWOOD
  13. PAIGE DECKER
  14. JOHN TOTZKE

 

SUPER STOCKS

QUALIFYING

  1. #23 RYAN HINNER – 19.841
  2. #36 BRIAN BACK = 20.094
  3. #16 KYLE WOLOSEK – 20.103
  4. #9 MARK LANGRECK – 20.396
  5. #24 BRIAN WEINFURTER – 20.237
  6. #04 NATALIE DECKER – 20.396
  7. #01 RYAN GUTKNECHT – 20.757
  8. #01 CLAIRE DECKER – 20.838
  9. #53 JOE NOWAK – 21.400
  10. #12 BRYAN LANGRECK – 21.716
  11. #96 JOHN KASBOSKI – 22.473
  12. #25 SHAWN CARPENTER – DNQ

 

HEAT ONE

  1. RYAN GUTKNECHT
  2. CLAIRE DECKER
  3. JOE NOWAK
  4. BRYAN LANGRECK
  5. SHAWN CARPENTER
  6. JOHN KASBOSKI

 

HEAT TWO

  1. RYAN HINNER
  2. BRIAN BACK
  3. BRIAN WEINFURTER
  4. NATALIE DECKER
  5. KYLE WOLOSEK
  6. MARK LANGRECK

 

FEATURE

  1. RYAN HINNER
  2. BRIAN BACK
  3. BRIAN WEINFURTER
  4. RYAN GUTKNECHT
  5. MARK LANGRECK
  6. KYLE WOLOSEK
  7. CLAIRE DECKER
  8. NATALIE DECKER
  9. JOE NOWAK
  10. BRYAN LANGRECK
  11. SHAWN CARPENTER
  12. JOHN KASBOSKI

 

CWMSA 4 CYLINDERS

QUALIFYING

  1. #91 STEVE HAUSER – 22.718
  2. #01 PAUL BERG – 22.734
  3. #90 DERK HAUSER – 22.765
  4. #21 BRANDON HERR – 22.995
  5. #4 DENNIS GOETSCH – 22.999
  6. #43 RICK BRANDL – 23.310
  7. #60 CHARLES DIXON – 23.581
  8. #11 MIKE DIXON – 24.262
  9. #14 MATT COLE – 24.438
  10. #81 CHRISTINE SCHMUDE – 25.541

 

HEAT ONE

  1. RICK BRANDL
  2. CHARLES DIXON
  3. MATT COLE
  4. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE

 

HEAT TWO

  1. DERK HAUSER
  2. STEVE HAUSER
  3. DENNIS GOETSCH
  4. BRANDON HERR
  5. PAUL BERG

 

FEATURE

  1. DENNIS GOETSCH
  2. DERK HAUSER
  3. STEVE HAUSER
  4. MIKE DIXON
  5. RICK BRANDL
  6. CHARLES DIXON
  7. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE
  8. PAUL BERG
  9. BRANDON HERR
  10. MATT COLE

 

BANDITS

QUALIFYING

  1. #27 TIM ANDERSON – 23.660
  2. #40 TYLER RAAB – 24.075
  3. #12 CHARLIE NICKEL – 24.407
  4. #41 RON COLE – 25.346

 

HEAT

  1. TIM ANDERSON
  2. CHARLIE NICKEL
  3. RON COLE
  4. TYLER RAAB

 

FEATURE

  1. TIM ANDERSON
  2. CHARLIE NICKEL
  3. RON COLE
  4. TYLER RAAB

 

MOTORCYCLES

HEAT

  1. #61 CLIFF ECKES
  2. #7 CRAIG LEWIS
  3. #69 BOBBY FEDROWITZ
  4. #59 STEVE KASTEN
  5. #55 WOODY ECKES
  6. #3 TED STREBE
  7. #53 JON SMRECEK

 

FEATURE ONE

  1. CLIFF ECKES
  2. STEVE KASTEN
  3. CRAIG LEWIS
  4. TED STREBE
  5. JON SMRECEK
  6. WOODY ECKES
  7. BOBBY FEDROWITZ

 

FEATURE TWO

  1. CLIFF ECKES
  2. STEVE KASTEN
  3. CRAIG LEWIS
  4. TED STREBE
  5. JON SMRECEK

 

MIDWEST MOD 4 CYLINDERS

FEATURE

  1. ADAM ECKES
  2. PHIL MALOUF
  3. SCOTT CIESIELSKI