Marshfield Motor Speedway LLC

July 16, 2011

 

SUPER LATE MODELS

QUALIFYING

  1. #76 JASON WEINKAUF
  2. #89 MATT TIFFT
  3. #14 EUGENE GREGORICH
  4. #15 DEAN LAPOINTE
  5. #58 CARDELL POTTER
  6. #7 DON TURNER
  7. #88 RANDALL WILHORN
  8. #80 MONTE GRESS
  9. #29 RONNIE RIHN
  10. #1 JORDAN THIEL
  11. #21 BEN PETTIS
  12. #11 CHRIS GRIMES
  13. #12 MARSHALL BECK
  14. #33 JACK GREENWOOD

 

DASH 4 CASH

  1. DEAN LAPOINTE
  2. CARDELL POTTER
  3. JASON WEINKAUF
  4. MATT TIFFT

 

HEAT ONE

  1. JORDAN THIEL
  2. CHRIS GRIMES
  3. BEN PETTIS
  4. MARSHALL BECK
  5. MONTE GRESS
  6. RONNIE RIHN
  7. JACK GREENWOOD

 

HEAT TWO

  1. DON TURNER
  2. DEAN LAPOINTE
  3. RANDALL WILHORN
  4. MATT TIFFT
  5. CARDELL POTTER
  6. EUGENE GREGORICH
  7. JASON WEINKAUF

 

FEATURE

  1. RONNIE RIHN
  2. RANDALL WILHORN
  3. BEN PETTIS
  4. JORDAN THIEL
  5. JASON WEINKAUF
  6. DON TURNER
  7. MATT TIFFT
  8. CARDELL POTTER
  9. EUGENE GREGORICH
  10. DEAN LAPOINTE
  11. CHRIS GRIMES
  12. MARSHALL BECK
  13. JACK GREENWOOD
  14. MONTE GRESS – DNF

 

CWSSA SUPER STOCKS

QUALIFYING

  1. #23 RYAN HINNER
  2. #04 NATALIE DECKER
  3. #53 JOE NOWAK
  4. #65 NICK ERICKSON, JR
  5. #12 BRYAN LANGRECK

 

HEAT

  1. RYAN HINNER
  2. NATALIE DECKER
  3. JOE NOWAK
  4. BRYAN LANGRECK
  5. NICK ERICKSON

 

FEATURE

  1. RYAN HINNER
  2. NATALIE DECKER
  3. JOE NOWAK
  4. BRYAN LANGRECK
  5. NICK ERICKSON – DNF

 

CWMSA 4-CYLINDERS

QUALIFYING

  1. #91 STEVE HAUSER
  2. #90 DERK HAUSER
  3. #73 DON DUNOW
  4. #4 DENNIS GOETSCH
  5. #43 RICK BRANDL
  6. #11 MIKE DIXON
  7. #21 BRANDON HERR
  8. #60 CHARLES DIXON
  9. #63 RON SISCHO
  10. #14 MATT COLE
  11. #81 CHRISTINE SCHMUDE

HEAT ONE

  1. MIKE DIXON
  2. CHARLES DIXON
  3. BRANDON HERR
  4. MATT COLE
  5. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE
  6. RON SISCHO

 

HEAT TWO

  1. STEVE HAUSER
  2. DON DUNOW
  3. DERK HAUSER
  4. RICK BRANDL
  5. DENNIS GOETSCH

 

FEATURE

  1. STEVE HAUSER
  2. DON DUNOW
  3. DENNIS GOETSCH
  4. DERK HAUSER
  5. MIKE DIXON
  6. RICK BRANDL
  7. BRANDON HERR
  8. CHARLES DIXON
  9. MATT COLE
  10. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE
  11. RON SISCHO

 

MIDWEST MOD 4’S

QUALIFYING

  1. #32 PHIL MALOUF
  2. #38 SCOTT SCHOLZE
  3. #40 KEVIN ECKES DNQ

 

HEAT

  1. PHIL MALOUF
  2. SCOTT SCHOLZE
  3. KEVIN ECKES

 

FEATURE

  1. PHIL MALOUF
  2. SCOTT SCHLOZE
  3. KEVIN ECKES

 

BANDITS

QUALIFYING

  1. HARRY BELL
  2. TIM ANDERSON
  3. BRANDON ASCHENBRENNER
  4. CHARLIE NICKEL – DNQ

 

HEAT

  1. HARRY BELL
  2. TIM ANDERSON
  3. CHARLIE NICKEL
  4. BRANDON ASCHENBRENNER

 

FEATURE

  1. CHARLIE NICKEL
  2. HARRY BELL
  3. TIM ANDERSON
  4. BRANDON ASCHENBRENNER – DNF