Marshfield Motor Speedway LLC

June 9, 2012

June 9, 2012

SUPER LATE MODELS

QUALIFYING

1. RYAN HINNER

2. BEN PETTIS

3. JIM SAUTER, JR.

4. DEAN LAPOINTE

5. DON TURNER

6. TANNER WHITTEN

7. ERIN SCHLOUGH

8. CHAD SELK

9. PAIGE DECKER

10. JEFF WEINFURTER

11. JESSE POKSZYK

12. COREY JANKOWSKI

13. JORDAN THIEL

14. JACK GREENWOOD

DASH 4 CASH

1. JIM SAUTER, JR

2. RYAN HINNER

3. BEN PETTIS

4. DEAN LAPOINTE

HEAT 1

1. JEFF WEINFURTER

2. COREY JANKOWSKI

3. PAIGE DECKER

4. JESSE POKSZYK

5. CHAD SELK

6. JACK GREENWOOD

HEAT 2

1. JIM SAUTER, JR.

2. TANNER WHITTEN

3. RYAN HINNER

4. DEAN LAPOINTE

5. BEN PETTIS

6. DON TURNER

7. ERNIE SCHLOUGH

FEATURE

1. JIM SAUTER, JR.

2. RYAN HINNER

3. CHAD SELK

4. TANNER WHITTEN

5. COREY JANKOWSKI

6. PAIGE DECKER

7. DEAN LAPOINTE

8. DON TURNER

9. ERNIE SCHLOUGH

10. JESSE POKSZYK

11. BEN PETTIS

12. JORDAN THIEL

13. JEFF WEINFURTER

14. JACK GREENWOOD

SUPER STOCK

QUALIFYING

1. KYLE WOLOSEK

2. CLAIRE DECKER

3. NATALIE DECKER

4. PHIL MALOUF

5. BRUCE STANLEY

6. BRIAN WEINFURTER

7. BRYAN LANGRECK

8. JJ FLICK

9. NICK ERICKSON, JR.

HEAT 1

1. BRIAN WEINFURTER

2. NICK ERICKSON

3. JJ FLICK

4. BRUCE STANLEY

5. BRYAN LANGRECK

HEAT 2

1. PHIL MALOUF

2. CLAIRE DECKER

3. KYLE WOLOSEK

4. NATALIE DECKER

FEATURE

1. NATALIE DECKER

2. CLAIRE DECKER

3. PHIL MALOUF

4. BRIAN WEINFURTER

5. NICK ERICKSON

6. JJ FLICK

7. BRUCE STANLEY

8. BRYAN LANGRECK

9. KYLE WOLOSEK

CWMSA 4-CYLINDERS

QUALIFYING

1. JEFF BEHRENS

2. DERK HAUSER

3. DENNIS GOETSCH

4. DON DUNOW

5. STEVE HAUSER

6. ROGER COCHRANE

7. MIKE DIXON

8. CHARLES DIXON

9. ADAM KRYKOWSKI

10. TIM ANDERSON

11. PAUL BERG

12. RICKY BRANDL

13. RON SISCHO

14. DANIELLE BEHN

HEAT 1

1. RICK BRANDL

2. TIM ANDERSON

3. PAUL BERG

4. CHARLES DIXON

5. ADAM KRYKOWSKI

6. RON SISCHO

HEAT 2

1. STEVE HAUSER

2. DENNIS GOETSCH

3. ROGER COCHRANE

4. MIKE DIXON

5. JEFF BEHRENS

6. DERK HAUSER

7. DON DUNOW

8. DANIELLE BEHN

FEATURE

1. DENNIS GOETSCH

2. JEFF BEHRENS

3. STEVE HAUSER

4. TIM ANDERSON

5. ADAM KRYKOWSKI

6. CHARLES DIXON

7. DANIELLE BEHN

8. RON SISCHO

9. DERK HAUSER

10. DON DUNOW

11. MIKE DIXON

12. ROGER COCHRANE

13. RICK BRANDL

BANDITS

QUALIFYING

1. KEVIN BURRIS

2. KELLY SANKEY

3. RANDY POLANSKY

4. JOSH KLOPOTEK

5. COREY STEPHENS

6. CHARLIE NICKEL

7. RYAN POLANSKY

8. DAN NICKEL

9. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE

10. GARY HAARKLAU

11. EVAN CALL

12. COLETTA GOMES

13. JESTIN DELAP

HEAT 1

1. DAN NICKEL

2. COLETTA GOMES

3. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE

4. EVAN CALL

5. GARY HAARKLAU

6. JESTIN DELAP

HEAT 2

1. KEVIN BURRIS

2. KELLY SANKEY

3. RANDY POLANSKY

4. RYAN POLANSKY

5. COREY STEPHENS

6. CHARLIE NICKEL

7. JOSH KLOPOTEK

FEATURE

1. KEVIN BURRIS

2. KELLY SANKEY

3. RYAN POLANSKY

4. COREY STEPHENS

5. JOSH KLOPOTEK

6. RANDY POLANSKY

7. CHARLIE NICKEL

8. DAN NICKEL

9. CHRISTINE SCHMUDE

10. JESTIN DELAP

11. GARY HAARKLAU

12. EVAN CALL

13. COLETTA GOMES